Live
Loading lucky wins…
← ALL CASESGARAGE

Redline Garage: CS2 Case

Redline Garage case artwork for CS2
GARAGERedline Garage
//UMP-45 | Motorized (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
UMP-45 | Motorized$0.05
//MAC-10 | Ensnared (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
MAC-10 | Ensnared$0.05
//StatTrak™ Dual Berettas | Shred (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ Dual Berettas | Shred$0.81
//PP-Bizon | Thermal Currents (Factory New), CS2 skin
PP-Bizon | Thermal Currents$0.03
//Dual Berettas | Shred (Factory New), CS2 skin
Dual Berettas | Shred$0.86
//UMP-45 | Motorized (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
UMP-45 | Motorized$0.11
//P2000 | Red Wing (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
P2000 | Red Wing$0.25
//MAC-10 | Ensnared (Factory New), CS2 skin
MAC-10 | Ensnared$0.59
//StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird$0.07
//StatTrak™ Dual Berettas | Shred (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ Dual Berettas | Shred$0.37
//MAC-10 | Ensnared (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
MAC-10 | Ensnared$0.14
★M4A1-S | Nitro (Factory New), CS2 skin
M4A1-S | Nitro$11.10
★Tec-9 | Fuel Injector (Factory New), CS2 skin
Tec-9 | Fuel Injector$33.24
//StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird$0.07
//Nova | Sand Dune (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
Nova | Sand Dune$0.02
//P2000 | Red Wing (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
P2000 | Red Wing$0.08
//Dual Berettas | Shred (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
Dual Berettas | Shred$0.35
//StatTrak™ P2000 | Red Wing (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ P2000 | Red Wing$0.26
//StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird$0.19
★Tec-9 | Fuel Injector (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
Tec-9 | Fuel Injector$12.12
SIGN IN TO OPEN $0.53

Inside this case

The Redline Garage costs $0.53 and contains 20 items worth $0.02 to $154.56. Its most valuable item, M4A4 | Red DDPAT, has a 0.295% chance to drop. Every chance is listed below, and each opening can be verified with provably fair seeds.

0.30%
M4A4 | Red DDPAT (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

M4A4

Red DDPAT

$60.38
0.38%
SSG 08 | Turbo Peek (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

SSG 08

Turbo Peek

$37.07
0.33%
Five-SeveN | Nitro (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Five-SeveN

Nitro

$33.89
0.43%
Tec-9 | Fuel Injector (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

Tec-9

Fuel Injector

$21.33
0.49%
MP5-SD | Nitro (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

MP5-SD

Nitro

$3.08
0.66%
Glock-18 | Red Tire (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Glock-18

Red Tire

$1.82
0.57%
PP-Bizon | Fuel Rod (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

PP-Bizon

Fuel Rod

$3.46
0.78%
M4A1-S | Nitro (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

M4A1-S

Nitro

$2.71
0.93%
PP-Bizon | Photic Zone (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin

PP-Bizon

Photic Zone

$0.83
1.12%
Dual Berettas | Shred (Well-Worn), CS2 skin

Dual Berettas

Shred

$0.66
1.37%
SG 553 | Danger Close (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin

SG 553

Danger Close

$0.46
2.82%
MAC-10 | Ensnared (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

MAC-10

Ensnared

$0.26
5.27%
UMP-45 | Motorized (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

UMP-45

Motorized

$0.18
2.17%
UMP-45 | Carbon Fiber (Factory New), CS2 skin

UMP-45

Carbon Fiber

$0.11
1.70%
P2000 | Red Wing (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

P2000

Red Wing

$0.30
3.79%
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Mockingbird (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin

XM1014

Mockingbird

$0.29
7.66%
Nova | Sand Dune (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin

Nova

Sand Dune

$0.26
37.66%
MP9 | Dizzy (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

MP9

Dizzy

$0.03
11.78%
G3SG1 | Desert Storm (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

G3SG1

Desert Storm

$0.03