Live
Loading lucky wins…
← ALL CASESBREACH

Breach Team: CS2 Case

Breach Team case artwork for CS2
BREACHBreach Team
//M4A4 | Urban DDPAT (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
M4A4 | Urban DDPAT$0.83
//StatTrak™ SCAR-20 | Assault (Factory New), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ SCAR-20 | Assault$0.82
//StatTrak™ MP7 | Urban Hazard (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ MP7 | Urban Hazard$0.84
//MAC-10 | Whitefish (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
MAC-10 | Whitefish$0.48
//StatTrak™ MP7 | Urban Hazard (Factory New), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ MP7 | Urban Hazard$1.22
//StatTrak™ AUG | Triqua (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ AUG | Triqua$0.20
//StatTrak™ XM1014 | Black Tie (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ XM1014 | Black Tie$1.67
//SSG 08 | Abyss (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
SSG 08 | Abyss$0.35
//AK-47 | Uncharted (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
AK-47 | Uncharted$0.82
//StatTrak™ Dual Berettas | Flora Carnivora (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ Dual Berettas | Flora Carnivora$1.79
//StatTrak™ SSG 08 | Abyss (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ SSG 08 | Abyss$0.68
//Glock-18 | Oxide Blaze (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
Glock-18 | Oxide Blaze$0.33
//StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Black Sand (Factory New), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Black Sand$1.39
//USP-S | Desert Tactical (Factory New), CS2 skin
USP-S | Desert Tactical$3.14
//StatTrak™ MAC-10 | Whitefish (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ MAC-10 | Whitefish$0.36
//SG 553 | Dragon Tech (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
SG 553 | Dragon Tech$0.74
//AWP | Capillary (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
AWP | Capillary$0.65
//StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Banana Cannon (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ R8 Revolver | Banana Cannon$1.25
//AWP | Capillary (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
AWP | Capillary$0.84
//MAC-10 | Whitefish (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
MAC-10 | Whitefish$0.17
SIGN IN TO OPEN $0.68

Inside this case

The Breach Team costs $0.68 and contains 30 items worth $0.10 to $27.14. Its most valuable item, M4A4 | Urban DDPAT, has a 3.61% chance to drop. Every chance is listed below, and each opening can be verified with provably fair seeds.

2.49%
StatTrak™ AK-47 | Uncharted (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

AK-47

Uncharted

$1.94
3.45%
Five-SeveN | Fraise Crane (Factory New), CS2 skin

Five-SeveN

Fraise Crane

$0.95
2.15%
XM1014 | Black Tie (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

XM1014

Black Tie

$3.87
2.63%
SSG 08 | Abyss (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

SSG 08

Abyss

$3.39
2.44%
StatTrak™ AWP | Capillary (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

AWP

Capillary

$2.82
2.37%
Nova | Ocular (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Nova

Ocular

$2.67
2.41%
MP9 | Urban Sovereign (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

MP9

Urban Sovereign

$2.58
2.29%
Glock-18 | Catacombs (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Glock-18

Catacombs

$2.21
2.97%
MAG-7 | Monster Call (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

MAG-7

Monster Call

$1.60
2.81%
Desert Eagle | Serpent Strike (Factory New), CS2 skin

Desert Eagle

Serpent Strike

$1.39
3.10%
StatTrak™ MP7 | Urban Hazard (Factory New), CS2 skin

MP7

Urban Hazard

$0.70
3.61%
M4A4 | Urban DDPAT (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

M4A4

Urban DDPAT

$5.67
2.56%
UMP-45 | Continuum (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

UMP-45

Continuum

$2.17
2.86%
M4A1-S | Emphorosaur-S (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

M4A1-S

Emphorosaur-S

$1.67
2.75%
Dual Berettas | Flora Carnivora (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Dual Berettas

Flora Carnivora

$1.67
3.22%
R8 Revolver | Banana Cannon (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

R8 Revolver

Banana Cannon

$1.19
3.17%
StatTrak™ SG 553 | Dragon Tech (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

SG 553

Dragon Tech

$0.74
3.99%
SCAR-20 | Assault (Factory New), CS2 skin

SCAR-20

Assault

$0.44
2.68%
FAMAS | Survivor Z (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

FAMAS

Survivor Z

$1.52
2.91%
Galil AR | Control (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

Galil AR

Control

$1.35
3.33%
MAC-10 | Whitefish (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

MAC-10

Whitefish

$0.99
4.99%
Sawed-Off | Black Sand (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Sawed-Off

Black Sand

$0.77
3.88%
P90 | Off World (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

P90

Off World

$0.70
4.19%
Tec-9 | Fubar (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin

Tec-9

Fubar

$1.27
3.69%
Glock-18 | Oxide Blaze (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

Glock-18

Oxide Blaze

$1.06
3.78%
USP-S | Desert Tactical (Well-Worn), CS2 skin

USP-S

Desert Tactical

$0.83
5.56%
USP-S | PC-GRN (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

USP-S

PC-GRN

$0.67
4.78%
AUG | Triqua (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin

AUG

Triqua

$0.56
4.59%
MP5-SD | Desert Strike (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

MP5-SD

Desert Strike

$0.53
4.36%
P2000 | Urban Hazard (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

P2000

Urban Hazard

$0.49