Live
Loading lucky wins…
← ALL CASESRUST • HERO

Salvaged Tools: Rust Case

//Wood, Rust skin
Wood$0.10
//Neon Tools Storage, Rust skin
Neon Tools Storage$4.40
//Ice Eye Salvaged Icepick, Rust skin
Ice Eye Salvaged Icepick$2.22
//Wood, Rust skin
Wood$0.10
//Black Boots, Rust skin
Black Boots$0.20
//The Bone Bow, Rust skin
The Bone Bow$1.02
//Hunting Jacket, Rust skin
Hunting Jacket$0.09
//Two Sided Ornate Hanging Sign, Rust skin
Two Sided Ornate Hanging Sign$0.10
//Black Boots, Rust skin
Black Boots$0.20
//Lord of the Night Locker, Rust skin
Lord of the Night Locker$0.89
//Cloth, Rust skin
Cloth$0.09
//Year of the Fire Horse Wall Pendant, Rust skin
Year of the Fire Horse Wall Pendant$0.71
//Desert Jacket, Rust skin
Desert Jacket$0.09
★The Billy Baroo, Rust skin
The Billy Baroo$3.14
//Desert Jacket, Rust skin
Desert Jacket$0.09
//Ice Eye Salvaged Icepick, Rust skin
Ice Eye Salvaged Icepick$2.22
★Weapon Barrel, Rust skin
Weapon Barrel$5.74
//Hero's SAR, Rust skin
Hero's SAR$1.96
//Tomb Of The Octopus, Rust skin
Tomb Of The Octopus$0.52
//Two Sided Ornate Hanging Sign, Rust skin
Two Sided Ornate Hanging Sign$0.10
SIGN IN TO OPEN $0.44

Inside this case

The Salvaged Tools costs $0.44 and contains 30 items worth $0.09 to $5.74. Its most valuable item, Weapon Barrel, has a 0.779% chance to drop. Every chance is listed below, and each opening can be verified with provably fair seeds.

2.37%
Wood, Rust skin

Rust skin

Wood

$0.10