Live
Loading lucky wins…
← ALL CASESDOTA 2 • TREASURE

Ancient Seed Vault: Dota 2 Case

★Crux of Perplex, Dota 2 item
Crux of Perplex$5.31
//Lineage Totem of the Earthwright, Dota 2 item
Lineage Totem of the Earthwright$0.04
//Immortal Treasure III 2019, Dota 2 item
Immortal Treasure III 2019$1.76
//Bladeform Legacy - Mask, Dota 2 item
Bladeform Legacy - Mask$0.38
//Exalted Bladeform Legacy - Mask, Dota 2 item
Exalted Bladeform Legacy - Mask$0.38
//Tines of Tybara, Dota 2 item
Tines of Tybara$2.77
//Taunt: Cold Hearted!, Dota 2 item
Taunt: Cold Hearted!$0.13
//Immortal Treasure III 2019, Dota 2 item
Immortal Treasure III 2019$1.76
★Crux of Perplex, Dota 2 item
Crux of Perplex$5.31
//Inscribed Sylvan Cascade, Dota 2 item
Inscribed Sylvan Cascade$3.15
//Taunt: Cold Hearted!, Dota 2 item
Taunt: Cold Hearted!$0.13
//Tines of Tybara, Dota 2 item
Tines of Tybara$2.77
//Barding of Chimeric Rapport, Dota 2 item
Barding of Chimeric Rapport$0.05
//Stuntwood Symbiont, Dota 2 item
Stuntwood Symbiont$0.19
//Immortal Treasure II 2022, Dota 2 item
Immortal Treasure II 2022$2.69
//Inscribed Sylvan Cascade, Dota 2 item
Inscribed Sylvan Cascade$3.15
★Autographed Crux of Perplex, Dota 2 item
Autographed Crux of Perplex$5.31
//Aegis 2018 Emoticon, Dota 2 item
Aegis 2018 Emoticon$0.04
//Tempest Revelation, Dota 2 item
Tempest Revelation$0.70
//Exalted Bladeform Legacy - Mask, Dota 2 item
Exalted Bladeform Legacy - Mask$0.38
SIGN IN TO OPEN $0.38

Inside this case

The Ancient Seed Vault costs $0.38 and contains 29 items worth $0.02 to $5.31. Its most valuable item, Crux of Perplex, has a 0.904% chance to drop. Every chance is listed below, and each opening can be verified with provably fair seeds.

0.90%
Crux of Perplex, Dota 2 item

Dota 2 cosmetic

Crux of Perplex

$5.31
1.07%
Sylvan Cascade, Dota 2 item

Dota 2 cosmetic

Sylvan Cascade

$3.15