Live
Loading lucky wins…
← ALL CASESMAP COLLECTION

Nuke Containment: CS2 Case

Nuke Containment case artwork for CS2
//StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Spirit Board (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ Sawed-Off | Spirit Board$0.08
//P90 | Deathgaze (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
P90 | Deathgaze$4.10
//StatTrak™ Desert Eagle | Serpent Strike (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ Desert Eagle | Serpent Strike$0.89
//Glock-18 | Shinobu (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
Glock-18 | Shinobu$4.54
//USP-S | Silent Shot (Factory New), CS2 skin
USP-S | Silent Shot$1.96
//StatTrak™ M4A4 | Etch Lord (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ M4A4 | Etch Lord$0.72
★MP7 | Cirrus (Factory New), CS2 skin
MP7 | Cirrus$10.09
★StatTrak™ USP-S | Jawbreaker (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ USP-S | Jawbreaker$9.36
//AWP | Mortis (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
AWP | Mortis$5.21
//Dual Berettas | Hydro Strike (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
Dual Berettas | Hydro Strike$2.56
//StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Winterized (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ Glock-18 | Winterized$0.10
//StatTrak™ M4A4 | Etch Lord (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ M4A4 | Etch Lord$1.17
//StatTrak™ Galil AR | Galigator (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ Galil AR | Galigator$1.12
//StatTrak™ M4A4 | Etch Lord (Factory New), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ M4A4 | Etch Lord$7.86
//CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber$0.04
//AK-47 | Elite Build (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
AK-47 | Elite Build$2.02
//Zeus x27 | Earth Mandala (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
Zeus x27 | Earth Mandala$0.22
//Galil AR | Galigator (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
Galil AR | Galigator$0.60
//USP-S | Jawbreaker (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
USP-S | Jawbreaker$3.28
//StatTrak™ MP7 | Cirrus (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ MP7 | Cirrus$2.08
SIGN IN TO OPEN $0.79

Inside this case

The Nuke Containment costs $0.79 and contains 27 items worth $0.02 to $47.68. Its most valuable item, USP-S | Jawbreaker, has a 1.15% chance to drop. Every chance is listed below, and each opening can be verified with provably fair seeds.

1.03%
1st Lieutenant Farlow | SWAT, CS2 skin

1st Lieutenant Farlow

SWAT

$12.09
1.04%
P90 | Deathgaze (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

P90

Deathgaze

$11.96
1.10%
Glock-18 | Shinobu (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

Glock-18

Shinobu

$12.61
1.15%
USP-S | Jawbreaker (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

USP-S

Jawbreaker

$12.43
1.26%
M4A1-S | Liquidation (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

M4A1-S

Liquidation

$8.99
1.22%
AWP | Mortis (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

AWP

Mortis

$7.63
1.34%
AK-47 | Elite Build (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

AK-47

Elite Build

$7.34
1.38%
Dual Berettas | Hydro Strike (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Dual Berettas

Hydro Strike

$3.85
1.69%
MAC-10 | Cat Fight (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

MAC-10

Cat Fight

$2.60
1.58%
Galil AR | Galigator (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Galil AR

Galigator

$2.48
2.14%
USP-S | Silent Shot (Factory New), CS2 skin

USP-S

Silent Shot

$1.86
1.97%
Desert Eagle | Serpent Strike (Factory New), CS2 skin

Desert Eagle

Serpent Strike

$1.39
1.49%
MP7 | Cirrus (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

MP7

Cirrus

$3.19
1.80%
M4A4 | Etch Lord (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

M4A4

Etch Lord

$1.92
2.37%
Zeus x27 | Tosai (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Zeus x27

Tosai

$1.07
2.80%
MP5-SD | Desert Strike (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

MP5-SD

Desert Strike

$0.53
2.49%
Zeus x27 | Earth Mandala (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

Zeus x27

Earth Mandala

$0.48
3.14%
SG 553 | Aloha (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

SG 553

Aloha

$0.29
5.26%
Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New), CS2 skin

Zeus x27

Electric Blue

$0.12
6.23%
CZ75-Auto | Copper Fiber (Factory New), CS2 skin

CZ75-Auto

Copper Fiber

$0.10
3.43%
Glock-18 | Winterized (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

Glock-18

Winterized

$0.44
3.86%
Five-SeveN | Scrawl (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Five-SeveN

Scrawl

$0.28
4.47%
Sawed-Off | Spirit Board (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Sawed-Off

Spirit Board

$0.20
7.60%
MAG-7 | Wildwood (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

MAG-7

Wildwood

$0.08
9.33%
SSG 08 | Sans Comic (Factory New), CS2 skin

SSG 08

Sans Comic

$0.04
16.74%
MP9 | Dizzy (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

MP9

Dizzy

$0.03