Live
Loading lucky wins…
← ALL CASESORDNANCE

Last Pin: CS2 Case

Last Pin case artwork for CS2
ORDNANCELast Pin
//M4A4 | Choppa (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
M4A4 | Choppa$0.07
//USP-S | Flashback (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
USP-S | Flashback$0.70
//StatTrak™ Zeus x27 | Tosai (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ Zeus x27 | Tosai$0.70
//AK-47 | Breakthrough (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
AK-47 | Breakthrough$2.42
//MP5-SD | Savannah Halftone (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
MP5-SD | Savannah Halftone$0.09
//UMP-45 | Motorized (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
UMP-45 | Motorized$0.11
//MP7 | Cirrus (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
MP7 | Cirrus$0.93
//AK-47 | Breakthrough (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
AK-47 | Breakthrough$2.42
//MAC-10 | Light Box (Factory New), CS2 skin
MAC-10 | Light Box$0.92
//M4A4 | Choppa (Field-Tested), CS2 skin
M4A4 | Choppa$0.10
//SSG 08 | Sans Comic (Factory New), CS2 skin
SSG 08 | Sans Comic$0.04
//AK-47 | Breakthrough (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
AK-47 | Breakthrough$2.42
//MP7 | Cirrus (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
MP7 | Cirrus$3.03
//Five-SeveN | Sky Blue (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
Five-SeveN | Sky Blue$0.05
//Glock-18 | Weasel (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
Glock-18 | Weasel$2.54
//StatTrak™ M4A1-S | Night Terror (Battle-Scarred), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ M4A1-S | Night Terror$2.56
//StatTrak™ MAC-10 | Light Box (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ MAC-10 | Light Box$0.08
//UMP-45 | Motorized (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
UMP-45 | Motorized$0.11
//AK-47 | Breakthrough (Well-Worn), CS2 skin
AK-47 | Breakthrough$2.42
★StatTrak™ M4A1-S | Flashback (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin
StatTrak™ M4A1-S | Flashback$5.96
SIGN IN TO OPEN $0.40

Inside this case

The Last Pin costs $0.40 and contains 21 items worth $0.02 to $116.71. Its most valuable item, M4A1-S | Flashback, has a 1.24% chance to drop. Every chance is listed below, and each opening can be verified with provably fair seeds.

1.37%
AK-47 | Breakthrough (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

AK-47

Breakthrough

$4.45
1.24%
M4A1-S | Flashback (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

M4A1-S

Flashback

$18.07
1.30%
Sawed-Off | Kiss♥Love (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

Sawed-Off

Kiss♥Love

$8.53
1.44%
Glock-18 | Weasel (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Glock-18

Weasel

$7.11
2.11%
FAMAS | Yeti Camo (Factory New), CS2 skin

FAMAS

Yeti Camo

$0.70
2.56%
Desert Eagle | Tilted (Factory New), CS2 skin

Desert Eagle

Tilted

$0.56
1.55%
MP7 | Cirrus (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

MP7

Cirrus

$3.19
1.81%
StatTrak™ USP-S | Flashback (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

USP-S

Flashback

$1.67
1.92%
Zeus x27 | Tosai (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Zeus x27

Tosai

$1.07
1.64%
M4A1-S | Night Terror (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

M4A1-S

Night Terror

$1.69
4.39%
Zeus x27 | Electric Blue (Factory New), CS2 skin

Zeus x27

Electric Blue

$0.12
2.85%
M4A4 | Choppa (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

M4A4

Choppa

$0.79
2.29%
Zeus x27 | Earth Mandala (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

Zeus x27

Earth Mandala

$0.48
3.24%
MAC-10 | Light Box (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

MAC-10

Light Box

$0.38
3.68%
UMP-45 | Motorized (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

UMP-45

Motorized

$0.18
6.33%
Five-SeveN | Sky Blue (Minimal Wear), CS2 skin

Five-SeveN

Sky Blue

$0.05
10.55%
SSG 08 | Sans Comic (Factory New), CS2 skin

SSG 08

Sans Comic

$0.04
7.93%
P250 | Copper Oxide (Factory New), CS2 skin

P250

Copper Oxide

$0.04
21.97%
MP9 | Dizzy (Field-Tested), CS2 skin

MP9

Dizzy

$0.03
14.71%
MP9 | Pine (Factory New), CS2 skin

MP9

Pine

$0.03