Live
Loading lucky wins…
← ALL CASESRUST • TREASURE

Airdrop Reserve: Rust Case

Airdrop Reserve case artwork for Rust
★Tempered Mask, Rust skin
Tempered Mask$138.94
//Neon Drop Box Storage, Rust skin
Neon Drop Box Storage$10.91
//Curse of the Drowned Treasure Chest, Rust skin
Curse of the Drowned Treasure Chest$0.84
★Tempered Mask, Rust skin
Tempered Mask$138.94
//Curse of the Drowned Treasure Chest, Rust skin
Curse of the Drowned Treasure Chest$0.84
//Wood, Rust skin
Wood$0.10
//Cloth, Rust skin
Cloth$0.09
//Neon Drop Box Storage, Rust skin
Neon Drop Box Storage$10.91
//Cloth, Rust skin
Cloth$0.09
//Curse of the Drowned Treasure Chest, Rust skin
Curse of the Drowned Treasure Chest$0.84
//Neon Drop Box Storage, Rust skin
Neon Drop Box Storage$10.91
//Curse of the Drowned Treasure Chest, Rust skin
Curse of the Drowned Treasure Chest$0.84
//Cloth, Rust skin
Cloth$0.09
//Neon Drop Box Storage, Rust skin
Neon Drop Box Storage$10.91
★Tempered Mask, Rust skin
Tempered Mask$138.94
//Neon Drop Box Storage, Rust skin
Neon Drop Box Storage$10.91
//Cloth, Rust skin
Cloth$0.09
//Curse of the Drowned Treasure Chest, Rust skin
Curse of the Drowned Treasure Chest$0.84
//Wood, Rust skin
Wood$0.10
//Cloth, Rust skin
Cloth$0.09
SIGN IN TO OPEN $2.07

Inside this case

The Airdrop Reserve costs $2.07 and contains 5 items worth $0.09 to $138.94. Its most valuable item, Tempered Mask, has a 1.12% chance to drop. Every chance is listed below, and each opening can be verified with provably fair seeds.

9.39%
Wood, Rust skin

Rust skin

Wood

$0.10
84.47%
Cloth, Rust skin

Rust skin

Cloth

$0.09